2021 CNG Qualification One-Stop Guide (Roster, Schedule, Warmup Fluff) 22 March Update]

 



A comprehensive guide for the qualification meet of the 2021 Chinese National Games including roster, schedule, results and related articles.

Check Live Scoring and live streaming at Zhibo.tv.

Find out more about:

[20 March Updates] Fitness Test Tidbits



[19 March Updates] Schedule (Fitness Test on 20 &21 March, in other words,no competition over the weekend)

2021 Chinese National Games Qualification Schedule
DateTime (GMT+8)EventsRemarks
23 March
(Tue)
14:00Mixed Doubles R1
16:40Women's Singles R1
19:00Mixed Doubles R2
20:40Men's Singles R1
24 March
(Wed)
10:00Women's Singles R2
14:00Women's Singles R2
14:45Men's Singles R2
20:00Mixed Doubles R3
25 March
(Thu)
10:00Women's Doubles R1
11:00Men's Doubles R1
14:00Women's Singles R3
15:30WS & MS R3
16:15Men's Singles R3
19:00Women's Doubles R2
20:00Men's Doubles R2
26 March
(Fri)
14:00Women's Singles R4
14:45WS & MS R4
15:30Men's Singles R4
16:15Men's Singles R5
27 March
(Sat)
10:00Women's Team R1
15:00Men's Team R1
19:00Women's Team R2
28 March
(Sun)
10:00Men's Team R2
15:00Women's Team R3
19:00Men's Team R3
29 March
(Mon)
15:00Women's Team R4
19:00Men's Team R4
30 March
(Tue)
10:00Women's Team R5
15:00Men's Team R5
Small Ball Spins the Big Ball: www.tabletennissbsbb.blogspot.com


[18 March Updates]: Complete Nominative Roster

According to the regulations, the top 4 finishing teams at the 2020 Chinese Nationals make to the main draw directly. Whereas medalists at the 2018 and 2019 WTTC, 2019 Team World Cup, 2020 Individual World Cup and 2021 Tokyo Olympians automatically qualify for the main draw of the singles event. Tokyo Olympians of the mixed doubles event would also book a spot in the mixed doubles main draw of the Games. Hong Kong and Macau can each send 1 team, 2 single and 1 pair of doubles (each on the men's and women's side) and 2 pairs of mixed doubles to the main draw. Theoretically the followings have qualified for the main draw in the corresponding events:

MT: Guangdong, Beijing, Shandong, Hubei, Hong Kong and Macau
WT: Hebei, Shandong, Jiangsu, Sichuan, Hong Kong and Macau
MS:  Ma Long, Xu Xin, Fan Zhendong, Wang Chuqin, Lin Gaoyuan and Liang Jingkun
WS: Ding Ning, Liu Shiwen, Chen Meng, Sun Yingsha, Wang Manyu and Zhu Yuling

Others would have to place top 12 (for team), top 24 (for singles) and top 16 (for doubles) at the qualification meet in order to proceed to the main draw.

Key Personnel highlighted in 17 March Updates (see at the bottom of the article).

2021 CNG Qualification Roster (Team & Singles)
No.姓 名NameGenderTeamSinglesStyleTeam
1马龙Ma LongMYNSBeijing
2王楚钦Wang ChuqinMYNSBeijing
3徐晨皓Xu ChenhaoMYYSBeijing
4闫安Yan AnMYYSBeijing
5李昊腾Li HaotengMYYPBeijing
6刘夜泊Liu YeboMNYSBeijing
7曾蓓勋Zeng BeixunMNYSBeijing
8丁宁Ding NingFYNSBeijing
9郭雨涵Guo YuhanFYYSBeijing
10李雅可Li YakeFYYSBeijing
11孙晨Sun ChenFYYPBeijing
12覃予萱Qin YuxuanFYYSBeijing
13张翔宇Zhang XiangyuFNYSBeijing
14刘炜珊Liu WeishanFYYSTianjin
15齐菲Qi FeiFYYPTianjin
16穆静毓Mu JingyuFYYPTianjin
17周倩婷Zhou QiantingFYYSTianjin
18张恩润Zhang EnrunFYYSTianjin
19高杨Gao YangMYYSTianjin
20韩企曜Han QiyaoMYYSTianjin
21蒋世辉Jiang ShihuiMYYSTianjin
22王楷博Wang KaiboMYYPTianjin
23李育光Li YuguangMYYSTianjin
24梁靖崑Liang JingkunMYNSHebei
25周恺Zhou KaiMYYSHebei
26梁俨苧Liang YanningMYYSHebei
27程靖淇Cheng JingqiMYYSHebei
28胡东申Hu DongshenMYYDHebei
29刘乙麟Liu YilinMNYSHebei
30孙颖莎Sun YingshaFYNSHebei
31何卓佳He ZhuoijaFYYSHebei
32孙铭阳Sun YingshaFYYSHebei
33臧小桐Zang XiaotongFYYSHebei
34郭斯予Guo SiyuFYYPHebei
35李雨琪Li YuqiFNYSHebei
36武杨Wu YangFYNDShanxi
37吕婷婷Lyu TingtingFYYSShanxi
38张优佳Zhang YoujiaFYYSShanxi
39赵承林Zhao ChenglinFYYSShanxi
40梁家怡Liang JiayiFYYPShanxi
41陈岂良Chen KailiangMYYSShanxi
42马金宝Ma JinbaoMYYSShanxi
43吴迪Wu DiMYYSShanxi
44王廷宇Wang TingyuMYYSShanxi
45尤琦You QiMYYPShanxi
46梁恩泽Liang EnzeMYYSInner-Mongolia
47武宸永Wu ChenyongMYYSInner-Mongolia
48刘富超Liu FuchaoMYYSInner-Mongolia
49马克穆萨阿里Make MusaaliMYYPInner-Mongolia
50史安航Shi AnhangMYYDInner-Mongolia
51范雪妍Fan XueyanFYYSInner-Mongolia
52原若曦Yuan RuoxiFYYSInner-Mongolia
53丁晨昕Ding ChenxinFYYDInner-Mongolia
54杨洋Yang YangFYYPInner-Mongolia
55张宝月Zhang BaoyueFYYSInner-Mongolia
56徐海东Xu HaidongMYYPLiaoning
57袁励岑Yuan LicenMYYSLiaoning
58杨硕Yang ShuoMYYSLiaoning
59梁国栋Liang GuodongMYYPLiaoning
60房胤池Fang YinchiMYYSLiaoning
61王艺迪Wang YidiFYYSLiaoning
62陈幸同Chen XingtongFYYSLiaoning
63李佳燚Li JiayiFYYSLiaoning
64白雨涵Bai YuhanFYYPLiaoning
65何艾格He AigeFYYSLiaoning
66尹嘉旭Yin JiaxuMYYSJilin
67宋旭Song XuMYYSJilin
68许鸿锐Xu HongruiMYYSJilin
69陈首霖Chen ShoulinMYYSJilin
70汪俊伟Wang JunweiMYYPJilin
71于韵白Yu YunbaiFYYSJilin
72赵含Zhao HanFYYSJilin
73梁园Liang YuanFYYSJilin
74王鹤潼Wang HetongFYYSJilin
75杨镒菲Yang YifeiFYYPJilin
76徐瑛彬Xu YingbinMYYSHeilongjiang
77曹巍Cao WeiMYYSHeilongjiang
78王博Wang BoMYYSHeilongjiang
79张蕾Zhang LeiMYYPHeilongjiang
80魏世皓Wei ShihaoMYYSHeilongjiang
81王曼昱Wang ManyuFYNSHeilongjiang
82车晓曦Che XiaoxiFYYSHeilongjiang
83张缤月Zhang BinyueFYYSHeilongjiang
84王姝Wang ShuFYYSHeilongjiang
85崔容赫Cui RongheFYYPHeilongjiang
86曾紫艳Zeng ZiyanFNYSHeilongjiang
87许昕Xu XinMYNPShanghai
88尚坤Shang KunMYYSShanghai
89赵子豪Zhao ZihaoMYYPShanghai
90赵钊彦Zhao ZhaoyanMYYSShanghai
91孙正Sun ZhengMYYSShanghai
92宋卓衡Song ZhuohengMNYSShanghai
93陈熠Chen YiFYYSShanghai
94杨屹韵Yang YiyunFYYDShanghai
95陈均金Chen JunjinFYYSShanghai
96楚涵雯Chu HanwenFYYSShanghai
97李怡Li YiFYYPShanghai
98张煜东Zhang YudongMYYSJiangsu
99孙闻Sun WenMYYSJiangsu
100曹彦涛Cao YantaoMYYSJiangsu
101陈垣宇Chen YuanyuMYYSJiangsu
102陈亚轩Chen YaxuanMYYPJiangsu
103钱天一Qian TianyiFYYSJiangsu
104石洵瑶Shi XunyaoFYYSJiangsu
105蒯曼Kuai ManFYYSJiangsu
106刘斐Liu FeiFYYDJiangsu
107张蔷Zhang QiangFYYPJiangsu
108向鹏Xiang PengMYYSZhejiang
109王志诚Wang ZhichengMYYSZhejiang
110祝佳祺Zhu JiaqiMYYPZhejiang
111于继宁Yu JiningMYYSZhejiang
112翟羽佳Zhai YujiaMYYSZhejiang
113吴洋晨Wu YangchenFYYPZhejiang
114许诺Xu NuoFYYSZhejiang
115缪帆Miao FanFYYDZhejiang
116戚亚楠Qi YananFYYSZhejiang
117叶清杨Ye QingyangFYYDZhejiang
118李志毅Li ZhiyiMYYPJiangxi
119张文强Zhang WenqiangMYYPJiangxi
120潘逸阳Pan YiyangMYYSJiangxi
121肖超Xiao ChaoMYYSJiangxi
122管梓清Guan ZiqingMYYSJiangxi
123魏轶男Wei YinanFYYSJiangxi
124晏子怡Yan ZiyiFYYPJiangxi
125曾隽月Zeng JunyueFYYDJiangxi
126朱雨欣Zhu YuxinFYYSJiangxi
127王译Wang YiFYYSJiangxi
128张超越Zhang ChaoyueMYYSAnhui
129范创维Fan ChuangweiMYYSAnhui
130周汐君Zhou XijunMYYPAnhui
131刘睿超Liu RuichaoMYYSAnhui
132刘江皓宇Liu JianghaoyuMYYSAnhui
133高雨晴Gao YuqingFYYSAnhui
134王丽倩Wang LiqianFYYSAnhui
135姜安祺Jiang AnqiFYYSAnhui
136许诺Xu NuoFYYSAnhui
137张超怡Zhang ChaoyiFYYPAnhui
138郑培锋Zheng PeifengMYYPFujian
139林晨Lin ChenMYYSFujian
140苏钰杰Su YujieMYYSFujian
141林洋Lin YangMYYSFujian
142朱立铖Zhu LichengMYYSFujian
143李仁思佳Liren SijiaFYYSFujian
144沈思昉Shen SifangFYYSFujian
145王昕昕Wang XinxinFYYSFujian
146姚梓旋Yao ZixuanFYYSFujian
147李默馨Li MoxinFYYPFujian
148方博Fang BoMYYSShandong
149于子洋Yu ZiyangMYYSShandong
150刘丁硕Liu DingshuoMYYSShandong
151全开源Quan KaiyuanMYYSShandong
152牛泽乾Niu ZeganMYYPShandong
153陈梦Chen MengFYNSShandong
154顾玉婷Gu YutingFYYSShandong
155王晓彤Wang XiaotongFYYSShandong
156刘高阳Liu GaoyangFYYSShandong
157魏湲蕙Wei YuanhuiFYNPShandong
158王添艺Wang TianyiFNYSShandong
159周雨Zhou YuMYYSHenan
160任浩Ren HaoMYYSHenan
161牛冠凯Niu GuankaiMYYSHenan
162于何一Yu HeyiMYYSHenan
163刘东Liu DongMYYPHenan
164袁雪娇Yuan XuejiaoFYYSHenan
165王畅Wang ChangFYYSHenan
166刘娅琳Liu YalinFYYSHenan
167马菀含Ma WanhanFYYSHenan
168金梦妍Jin MengyanFYYPHenan
169张瑞Zhang RuiFYYSHubei
170孙艺祯Sun YizhenFYYSHubei
171冯亚兰Feng YalanFYYSHubei
172范姝涵Fan ShuhanFYYSHubei
173郑好Zheng HaoFYYPHubei
174薛飞Xue FeiMYYPHubei
175马特Ma TeMYYDHubei
176习胜Xi ShengMYYSHubei
177熊梦阳Xiong MengyangMYYSHubei
178陶育畅Tao YuchangMYYPHubei
179朱锦鹏Zhu JinpengMYYSHunan
180龙屹Long YiMYYSHunan
181朱毅Zhu YiMYYSHunan
182谢聪凡Xie CongfanMYYSHunan
183姚耿博Yao GengboMYYPHunan
184朱思冰Zhu SibingFYYDHunan
185赵阁Zhao GeFYYSHunan
186胡熙梓Hu XiziFYYSHunan
187张潇予Zhang XiaoyuFYYSHunan
188杜家鸣Du JiamingFYYPHunan
189樊振东Fan ZhendongMYNSGuangdong
190林高远Lin GaoyuanMYNSGuangdong
191周启豪Zhou QihaoMYYSGuangdong
192张超Zhang ChaoMYYSGuangdong
193张鑫Zhang XinMYYDGuangdong
194李柯磊Li KeleiMNYSGuangdong
195敖华磊Ao HualeiMNYSGuangdong
196刘诗雯Liu ShiwenFYNSGuangdong
197黄頴琦Huang YingqiFYYSGuangdong
198张迟Zhang ChiFYYSGuangdong
199张美竹Zhang MeizhuFYYPGuangdong
200彭诗诗Peng ShishiFYYSGuangdong
201纵歌曼Zong GemanFNYSGuangdong
202蔡伟Cai WeiMYYSGuangxi
203王凯博Wang KaiboMYYSGuangxi
204王林堃Wang LinkunMYYPGuangxi
205柒嘉维Qi JiaweiMYYPGuangxi
206梁天鸿Liang TianhongMYYSGuangxi
207赵琳Zhao LinFYYSGuangxi
208郭芮辰Guo RuichenFYYSGuangxi
209赵岩Zhao YanFYYSGuangxi
210李甜Li TianFYYSGuangxi
211黎雨桐Li YutongFYYPGuangxi
212林诗栋Lin ShidongMYYSHainan
213杜若飞Du RuofeiMYYSHainan
214耿舒鹏Geng ShupengMYYSHainan
215孙博涵Sun BohanMYYPHainan
216崔畅Cui ChangFYNSHainan
217景绘羽Jing HuiyuFYYSHainan
218任紫瑜Ren ZiyuFYYPHainan
219吕书玉航Lyu ShuyuhangFYYSHainan
220张妍夷Zhang YanyiFYYPHainan
221王立晨Wang LichenMYYSChongqing
222郑伟Zheng WeiMYYPChongqing
223魏志豪Wei ZhihaoMYYSChongqing
224吕游Lyu YouMYYSChongqing
225王昊Wang Hao
(not the Olympian)
MYYPChongqing
226刘宇凯Liu YukaiFYYSChongqing
227廖容竹妍Liao RongzhuyanFYYDChongqing
228田旻一Tian MinyiFYYSChongqing
229史佳琪Shi JiaqiFYYPChongqing
230屈沛琳Qu PeilinFYYSChongqing
231朱雨玲Zhu YulingFYNSSichuan
232杨蕙菁Yang HuijingFYYSSichuan
233范思琦Fan SiqiFYYSSichuan
234郭艳Guo YanFYYSSichuan
235赵迦茗Zhao JiamingFYYPSichuan
236于依帆Yu YifanFNYSSichuan
237朱霖峰Zhu LinfengMYYSSichuan
238严升Yan ShengMYYPSichuan
239许锐锋Xu RuifengMYYSSichuan
240李治Li ZhiMYYPSichuan
241冷大棚Leng DapengMYYSSichuan
242介建伟Jie JianweiMYYPYunnan
243尹航Yin HangMYYSYunnan
244王麒凯Wang QikaiMYYSYunnan
245和祥He XiangMYYSYunnan
246范琅煜Fan LianyuMYYSYunnan
247刘铭Liu MingFYYSYunnan
248陈萧竹Chen XiaozhuFYYSYunnan
249孙晓彤Sun XiaotongFYYSYunnan
250王怡宁Wang YiningFYYSYunnan
251张鸣Zhang MingFYYPYunnan
252万乔宇Wan QiaoyuMYYPTibet
253衡寅号Heng YinhaoMYYPTibet
254肖 博Xiao BoMYYSTibet
255费浚航Fei JunhangMYYSTibet
256王卓越Wang ZhuoyueMYYPTibet
257徐佳瑞Xu JiaruiFYYSTibet
258朱培育Zhu PeiyuFYYSTibet
259蔡一铭Cai YimingFYYPTibet
260马恒妤Ma HengyuFYYSTibet
261谢雨彤Xie YutongFYYSTibet
262侯英超Hou YingchaoMYYDShaanxi
263赛林威Sai LinweiMYYSShaanxi
264廖泓然Liao HongranMYYPShaanxi
265桂晨凯Gui ChenkaiMYYPShaanxi
266刘寒风Liu HanfengMYYSShaanxi
267蒋慧Jiang HuiFYYSShaanxi
268孙嘉艺Sun JiayiFYYSShaanxi
269李凡Li FanFYYSShaanxi
270王一朵Wang YiduoFYYSShaanxi
271陈显畅Chen XianchangFYYPShaanxi
272王晨策Wang ChenceMYYDGansu
273刘梦龙Liu MenglongMYYPGansu
274李汶翀Li WenchongMYYSGansu
275张博奥Zhang BoaoMYYSGansu
276孙华峰Sun HaufengMYYSGansu
277缪鑫宇Miao XinyuMYYSQinghai
278隋雨峰Sui YufengMYYSQinghai
279徐浩添Xu HaotianMYYSQinghai
280田明鑫Tian MingxinMYYPQinghai
281尹文宇Yin WenyuMYYSQinghai
282徐嘉忆Xu JiayiFYYDQinghai
283李楚菲Li ChufieFYYSQinghai
284王子彧Wang ZiyuFYYSQinghai
285李婧如Li JingruFYYSQinghai
286张欣甜Zhang XintianFYYPQinghai

*S=Shakehand, P=Penhold, D=Defend/Chopper

2021 CNG Qualification Roster (Men's Doubles)
No.NameTeam
1Ma Long/Wang ChuqinBeijing
2Yan An/Xu ChenhaoBeijing
3Gao Yang/Wang KaiboTianjin
4Han Qiyao/Jiang ShihuiTianjin
5Liang Jingkun/Zhou KaiHebei
6Liang Yanning/Cheng JingqiHebei
7Chen Kailiang/Wu DiShanxi
8Wang Tingyu/You QiShanxi
9Laing Enze/ Wu ChenyongInner-Mongolia
10Liu Fuchao/Shi AnhangInner-Mongolia
11Xu Haidong/Yuan LicenLiaoning
12Yang Shuo/Laing GuodongLiaoning
13Yin Jiaxu/Chen ShoulinJilin
14Song Xu/Xu HongruiJilin
15Xu Yingbin/Cao WeiHeilongjiang
16Wang Bo/Wei ShihaoHeilongjiang
17Shang Kun/Zhao ZihaoShanghai
18Zhao Zhaoyan/Sun ZhengShanghai
19Zhang Yudong/Sun WenJiangsu
20Cao Yantao/Chen YuanyuJiangsu
21Xiang Peng/Wang ZhichengZhejiang
22Zhu Jiaqi/Zhai YujiaZhejiang
23Li Zhiyi/Zhang WenqiangJiangxi
24Pan Yiyang/Xiao ChaoJiangxi
25Zhang Chaoyue/Fan ChuangweiAnhui
26Zhou Xijun/Liu RuichaoAnhui
27Zheng Peifeng/Lin ChenFujian
28Su Yujie/Liin YangFujian
29Fang Bo/Yu ZiyangShandong
30Liu Dingshuo/Quan KaiyuanShandong
31Zhou Yu/Ren HaoHenan
32Niu Guankai/Yu HeyiHenan
33Xue Fei/XishengHubei
34Xiong Mengyang/Tao YuchangHubei
35Zhu Jinpeng/Zhu YiHunan
36Long Yi/Xie CongfanHunan
37Fan Zhendong/Lin GaoyuanGuangdong
38Zhou Qihao/Zhang ChaoGuangdong
39Cai Wei/Qi JiaweiGuangxi
40Wang Linkun/Liang TianhongGuangxi
41Lin Shidong/Du RuofeiHainan
42Geng Shupeng/Sun BohanHainan
43Wang Lichen/Zheng WeiChongqing
44Wei Zhihao/Lyu YouChongqing
45Zhu Linfeng/Li ZhiSichuan
46Xu Ruifeng/Yan ShengSichuan
47Jie Jianwei/He XiangYunnan
48Wang Qikai/Yin HangYunnan
49Wan Qiaoyu/Heng YinhaoTibet
50Fei Junhang/Xiao BoTibet
51Sai Linwei/Liao HongranShaanxi
52Gui Chenkai/Liu HanfengShaanxi
53Wang Chence/Liu MenglongGansu
54Li Wenchong/Sun HuafengGansu
55Sui Yufeng/Miao XinyuQinghai
56Xu Haotian/Tian MingxinQinghai

2021 CNG Qualification Roster (Women's Doubles)
No.NameTeam
1Sun Chen/Li YakeBeijing
2Qin Yuxuan/Guo YuhanBeijing
3Liu Weishan/Qi FeiTianjin
4Zhang Enrun/ZhouQiantingTianjin
5Sun Yingsha/Sun MingyangHebei
6He Zhuoija/Zang XiaotongHebei
7Lyu Tingting/Zhang YoujiaShanxi
8Zhao Chenglin/Liang JiayiShanxi
9Fan Xueyan/Yuan RuoxiInner-Mongolia
10Yang Yang/Zhang BaoyueInner-Mongolia
11Wang Yidi/ChenXingtongLiaoning
12Li Jiayi.He AigeLiaoning
13Zhao Han/Liang YuanJilin
14Yu Yunbai/Wang HetongJilin
15Zhang Binyue/Wang ShuHeilongjiang
16Chen Yi/Chen YujunjinShanghai
17Chu Hanwen/Li YiShanghai
18Shi Xunyao/Kuai ManJiangsu
19Qian Tianyi/Zhang QiangJiangsu
20Wu Yangchen/Xu NuoZhejiang
21Miao Fan/Ye QingyangZhejiang
22Wei Yinan/Yan ZiyiJiangxi
23Zeng Junyue/Zhu YuxinJiangxi
24Jiang Anqi/Wang LiqianAnhui
25Gao Yuqing/Xu NuoAnhui
26Liren Sijia/Wang XinxinFujian
27Shen Sifang/Yao ZixuanFujian
28Gu Yuting/Wang XiaotongShandong
29Yuan Xuejiao/Wang ChangHenan
30Ma Wanhan/Liu YalinHenan
31Zhang Rui/Sun YizhenHubei
32Fan Shuhan/Zheng HaoHubei
33Zhao Ge/Zhu SibingHunan
34Hu Xizi/Zhang XiaoyuHunan
35Huang Yingqi/Zhang ChiGuangdong
36Zhang Meizhu/Peng ShishiGuangdong
37Zhao Lin/Guo RuichenGuangxi
38Zhao Yan/Li TianGuangxi
39Jing Huiyu/Lyu ShuyuhangHainan
40Ren Ziyu/Zhang YanyiHainan
41Liu Yuka/Shi JiaqiChongqing
42Tian Minyi/Qu PeilinChongqing
43Zhu Yuling/Fan SiqiSichuan
44Yang Huijing/Guo YanSichuan
45Liu Ming/Chen XiaozhuYunnan
46Zhang Ming/Wang YiningYunnan
47Xu Jiarui/Zhu PeiyuTibet
48Cai Yiming/Xie YutongTibet
49Jiang Hui/Li FanShaanxi
50Sun Jiayi/Wang YiduoShaanxi
51Li Jingru/Li ChufeiQinghai
52Wang Ziyu/Xu JiayiQinghai

2021 CNG Qualification Roster (Mixed Doubles)
No.NameTeam
1Yan An/Guo YuhanBeijing
2Xu Chenhao/Li YakeBeijing
3Li Haoteng/Sun ChenBeijing
4Gao Yang/Liu WeishanTianjin
5Han Qiyao/Qi FeiTianjin
6Jiang Shihui/Mu JingyuTianjin
7Zhang Kaibo/Zhang EnzeTianjin
8Li Yuguang/Zhou QiantingTianjin
9Liang Jingkun/Sun YingshaHebei
10Zhou Kai/He ZhuojiaHebei
11Cheng Jingqi/Sun MingyangHebei
12Liang Yanning/Zang XiaotongHebei
13Hu Dongshen/Guo SiyuHebei
14Chen Kailiang/Zhang YoujiaShanxi
15Ma Jinbao/Zhao ChenglinShanxi
16Wang Tingyu/Liang JiayiShanxi
17Wu Di/Lyu TingtingShanxi
18Liang Enze/Fan XueyanInner-Mongolia
19Wu Chenyong/Yuan RuoxiInner-Mongolia
20Shi Anhang/Yang YangInner-Mongolia
21Liu Fuqiang/Zhang BaoyueInner-Mongolia
22Make Musaali/Ding ChenxiInner-Mongolia
23Xu Haidong/Wang YidiLiaoning
24Yuan Licen/Chen XingtongLiaoning
25Yang Shuo/Bai YuhanLiaoning
26Liang Guodong/Li JiayiLiaoning
27Fang Yinchi/He AigeLiaoning
28Yin Jiaxu/Liang YuanJilin
29Song Xu/Zhao HanJilin
30Xu Ruihong/Yu YunbaiJilin
31Chen Shoulin/Wang HetongJilin
32Wang Junwei/Yang YifeiJilin
33Cao Wei/Wang ManyuHeilongjiang
34Wang Bo/Che XiaoxiHeilongjiang
35Xu Yingbin/WangshuHeilongjiang
36Wei Shihao/Zhang BinyueHeilongjiang
37Zhang Lei/Cui RongheHeilongjiang
38Shang Kun/Yang YiyunShanghai
39Zhao Zihao/Chen YiShanghai
40Sun Zhen/Chen JunjinShanghai
41Zhao Zhaoyan/Chu HanwenShanghai
42Zhang Yudong/Kuai ManJiangsu
43Sun Wen/Qian TianyiJiangsu
44Cao Yantao/Shi XunyaoJiangsu
45Chen Yuanyu/Zhang QiangJiangsu
46Xiang Peng/Wu YangchenZhejiang
47Zhu Jiaqi/Xu NuoZhejiang
48Zhai Yujia/Qi YananZhejiang
49Wang Zhicheng/Miao FanZhejiang
50Yu Jining/Ye QingyangZhejiang
51Li Zhiyi/Yan ZiyiJiangxi
52Zhang Wenqiang/Wang YiJiangxi
53Pan Yiyang/Wei YinanJiangxi
54Xiao Chao/Zeng JunyueJiangxi
55Guan Ziqing/Zhu YuxinJiangxi
56Zhang Chaoyue/Jiang AnqiAnhui
57Fan Chuangwei/Xu NuoAnhui
58Zhou Xijun/Wang LiqianAnhui
59Liu Ruichao/Gao YuqingAnhui
60Liujiang Haoyu/ZhangChaoyiAnhui
61Zheng Peifeng/Liren SijiaFujian
62Su Yujie/Shen SifangFujian
63Lin Yang/Wang XinxinFujian
64Zhu Licheng/Yao ZixuanFujian
65Liu Dingshuo/Gu YutingShandong
66Yu Ziyang/Wang XiaotongShandong
67Quan Kaiyuan/Liu GaoyangShandong
68Zhou Yu/Yuan XuejiaoHenan
69Ren Hao/Liu YalinHenan
70Niu Guankai/Wang ChangHenan
71Yu Heyi/Ma WanhanHenan
72Liu Dong/Jin MengyanHenan
73Xue Fei/Zhang RuiHubei
74Xi Sheng/Sun YizhenHubei
75Xiong Mengyang/Feng YalanHubei
76Tao Yuchang/Fan ShuhanHubei
77Ma Te/Zheng HaoHubei
78Zhu Yi/Zhao GeHunan
79Zhu Jinpeng/Hu XiziHunan
80Xie Congfan/Zhang XiaoyuHunan
81Yao Gengbo/Zhu SibingHunan
82Long Yi/Du JiamingHunan
83Lin Gaoyuan/Liu ShiwenGuangdong
84Zhou Qihao/Zhang MeizhuGuangdong
85Zhang Chao/Peng ShishiGuangdong
86Zhang Xin/Zhang ChiGuangdong
87Cai Wei/Guo RuichenGuangxi
88Wang Kaibo/Zhao LinGuangxi
89Qi Jiawei/Li TianGuangxi
90